Name: 주 / JOO

Real name: 정민주 / Jung Min Joo (Jeong Min Joo)

Profession: Singer and actress

Birthdate: 1990-Oct-11

Height: 160cm

Weight: 44kg

Star sign: Libra

Blood type: B

Talent agency: JYP Entertainment

TV Show : Dream High (KBS2, 2011)